Регионално Школско Првенство - Војводина 2022Степановићево
Адреса: 25. октобра бб
Датум: 09.04.2022.
Медаље са такмичења
Клуб | Пријава | I | II | III | V | VII | ||
1. | ОШ Ђура Даничић Нови Сад Пријава 2 I 2 II III V VII | 2 | 2 | |||||
2. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Сремска Каменица Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
3. | ОШ Прва војвођанска бригада Нови Сад Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
4. | ОШ Растко Немањић – Свети Сава Нова Пазова Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
5. | ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић Нови Сад Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
6. | ОШ Жарко Зрењанин Уча Надаљ Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
7. | ОШ Слободан Пајић Паја Сремска Митровица Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
8. | ОШ Јован Грчић Миленко Беочин Пријава 2 I II 1 III V 1 VII | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
9. | ОШ Жарко Зрењанин Качарево Пријава 4 I II III 2 V VII | 4 | 2 | |||||
10. | ОШ Гоце Делчев Јабука Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
11. | ОШ Стевица Јовановић Панчево Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
12. | ОШ Ђура Јакшић Каћ Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
13. | ОШ Свети Сава Житиште Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
14. | ОШ Иван Горан Ковачић Суботица Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
15. | ОШ Аврам Мразовић Сомбор Пријава 2 I II III 1 V 1 VII | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
16. | ОШ Петар Петровић Његош Врбас Пријава 4 I II III 1 V VII | 4 | 1 | |||||
17. | ОШ Васа Живковић Панчево Пријава 3 I II III 1 V VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
18. | ОШ Петар Драпшин Србобран Пријава 2 I II III 1 V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
19. | ОШ 20. октобар Врбас Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
20. | ОШ Никола Вукићевић Сомбор Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
21. | ОШ Здравко Гложански Бечеј Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
22. | ОШ Др Јован Цвијић Зрењанин Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | ОШ Јожеф Атила Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | ОШ Жарко Зрењанин Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
25. | ОШ Бранко Радичевић Равно Село Пријава 2 I II III V 2 VII | 2 | 2 | |||||
26. | ОШ Васа Стајић Нови Сад Пријава 2 I II III V 1 VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
27. | ОШ Вук Стефановић Караџић Старчево Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
28. | ОШ Свети Сава Кикинда Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
29. | ОШ Трива Витасовић Лебарник Лаћарак Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
30. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Нови Кнежевац Пријава 2 I II III V VII 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
31. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Змајево Пријава 1 I II III V VII 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
32. | ОШ Петефи Шандор Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V VII 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
33. | ОШ Хуњади Јанош Чантавир Пријава 3 I II III V VII | 3 | ||||||
34. | ОШ Вук Караџић Бајмок Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
35. | ОШ Свети Сава Руменка Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
36. | ОШ Симеон Араницки Стара Пазова Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
37. | ОШ Слободан Бајић Паја Пећинци Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
38. | ОШ Петар Кочић Темерин Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
39. | ОШ Ђорђе Натошевић Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
40. | ОШ Данило Зеленовић Сириг Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 |