Регионално Школско Првенство - Војводина 2022Степановићево
Адреса: 25. октобра бб
Датум: 09.04.2022.
Медаље са такмичења
Клуб | Пријава | I | II | III | V | VII | ||
1. | ОШ Јован Дучић Петроварадин Пријава 2 I 1 II III 1 V VII | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2. | ОШ Петар Кочић Темерин Пријава 3 I 1 II III V 2 VII | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
3. | ОШ Кизур Иштван Суботица Пријава 2 I 1 II III V VII 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
4. | ОШ Вук Караџић Вршац Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
5. | ОШ Прва војвођанска бригада Нови Сад Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
6. | ОШ Др Јован Цвијић Зрењанин Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
7. | ОШ Вук Караџић Зрењанин Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
8. | ОШ 2. октобар Зрењанин Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
9. | ОШ Свети Сава Кикинда Пријава 3 I II 1 III V 1 VII | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
10. | ОШ Жарко Зрењанин Уча Надаљ Пријава 2 I II III 2 V VII | 2 | 2 | |||||
11. | ОШ Вук Караџић Србобран Пријава 2 I II III 2 V VII | 2 | 2 | |||||
12. | ОШ Данило Зеленовић Сириг Пријава 3 I II 1 III V VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
13. | ОШ Иво Лола Рибар Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
14. | ОШ Стевица Јовановић Панчево Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
15. | ОШ Васа Стајић Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
16. | ОШ Јован Поповић Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
17. | ОШ Ђура Јакшић Каћ Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
18. | ОШ Вук Караџић Бајмок Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
19. | ОШ Симеон Араницки Стара Пазова Пријава 4 I II III 1 V 1 VII | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
20. | ОШ 20. октобар Врбас Пријава 3 I II III 1 V VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
21. | ОШ Север Ђуркић Бечеј Пријава 2 I II III 1 V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
22. | ОШ Трива Витасовић Лебарник Лаћарак Пријава 2 I II III 1 V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
23. | ОШ Јован Јованович Змај Сремска Митровица Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | ОШ Ђура Јакшић Панчево Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
25. | ОШ Петар Драпшин Србобран Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
26. | ОШ Алекса Шантић Степановићево Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
27. | ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
28. | ОШ Свети Сава Житиште Пријава 2 I II III V 1 VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
29. | ОШ Бошко Палковљевић – Пинки Сремска Митровица Пријава 2 I II III V 1 VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
30. | ОШ Јожеф Атила Нови Сад Пријава 2 I II III V 1 VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
31. | ОШ Јован Грчић Миленко Беочин Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
32. | ОШ Славко Родић Бачки Јарак Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
33. | ОШ Свети Сава Руменка Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
34. | ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић Сомбор Пријава 1 I II III V VII 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
35. | ОШ Иван Гундулић Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
36. | ОШ Хуњади Јанош Чантавир Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
37. | ОШ Кокаи Имре Темерин Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
38. | ОШ Васа Живковић Панчево Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
39. | ОШ Мирослав Мика Антић Панчево Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
40. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Кањижа Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
41. | ОШ Здравко Гложански Бечеј Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 |