Регионално Школско Првенство - Војводина 2022Степановићево
Адреса: 25. октобра бб
Датум: 09.04.2022.
Медаље са такмичења
Клуб | Пријава | I | II | III | V | VII | ||
1. | ОШ Свети Сава Руменка Пријава 11 I 1 II 1 III 4 V VII | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2. | ОШ Растко Немањић – Свети Сава Нова Пазова Пријава 5 I 1 II III 2 V VII 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
3. | ОШ Соња Маринковић Суботица Пријава 5 I II 1 III 1 V 2 VII 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
4. | ОШ Свети Сава Житиште Пријава 3 I 1 II III V 2 VII | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
5. | ОШ Марија Трандафил Ветерник Пријава 4 I II 1 III 1 V 1 VII | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
6. | ОШ Бранко Радичевић Панчево Пријава 9 I 1 II III V 1 VII | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Змајево Пријава 5 I 1 II III V 1 VII | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
8. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Суботица Пријава 3 I 1 II III V 1 VII | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
9. | ОШ Јован Грчић Миленко Беочин Пријава 8 I II 1 III 1 V VII 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
10. | ОШ Душан Јерковић Рума Пријава 6 I II 1 III 1 V VII | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
11. | ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза Нови Сад Пријава 4 I II 1 III 1 V VII | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
12. | ОШ Др Јован Цвијић Зрењанин Пријава 4 I 1 II III V VII 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
13. | ОШ Душан Радовић Нови Сад Пријава 3 I 1 II III V VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
14. | ОШ Братство јединство Врбас Пријава 3 I 1 II III V VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
15. | ОШ Жарко Зрењанин Нови Сад Пријава 2 I 1 II III V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
16. | ОШ Никола Тесла Нови Бановци Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
17. | ОШ Ђорђе Натошевић Нови Сад Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
18. | ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић Сомбор Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
19. | ОШ Ђура Јакшић Зрењанин Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
20. | ОШ Иван Горан Ковачић Суботица Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
21. | ОШ Змај Јова Јовановић Рума Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
22. | ОШ Исидора Секулић Панчево Пријава 8 I II III 2 V 1 VII | 8 | 2 | 1 | ||||
23. | ОШ Соња Маринковић Нови Сад Пријава 3 I II 1 III V 1 VII | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | ОШ Ђура Јакшић Каћ Пријава 5 I II III 2 V VII 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||
25. | ОШ Симеон Араницки Стара Пазова Пријава 7 I II III 2 V VII | 7 | 2 | |||||
26. | ОШ Алекса Шантић Степановићево Пријава 3 I II III 2 V VII | 3 | 2 | |||||
27. | ОШ 2. октобар Зрењанин Пријава 2 I II III 2 V VII | 2 | 2 | |||||
28. | ОШ Ђуро Салај Суботица Пријава 2 I II III 2 V VII | 2 | 2 | |||||
29. | ОШ Здравко Гложански Бечеј Пријава 4 I II 1 III V VII | 4 | 1 | |||||
30. | ОШ Свети Сава Панчево Пријава 4 I II 1 III V VII | 4 | 1 | |||||
31. | ОШ Вук Караџић Бајмок Пријава 3 I II 1 III V VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
32. | ОШ Вук Стефановић Караџић Старчево Пријава 3 I II 1 III V VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
33. | ОШ Милош Црњански Нови Сад Пријава 3 I II 1 III V VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
34. | ОШ Бранко Радичевић Нови Сад Пријава 2 I II 1 III V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
35. | ОШ Иво Лола Рибар Нови Сад Пријава 2 I II 1 III V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
36. | ОШ Сечењи Иштван Суботица Пријава 2 I II 1 III V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
37. | ПОШ Тврђава Петроварадин Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | ОШ Петар Петровић Његош Зрењанин Пријава 6 I II III 1 V 1 VII | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
39. | ОШ Коста Трифковић Нови Сад Пријава 4 I II III 1 V 1 VII | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
40. | ОШ Свети Сава Суботица Пријава 2 I II III 1 V 1 VII | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
41. | ОШ Мирослав Мика Антић Панчево Пријава 7 I II III 1 V VII | 7 | 1 | |||||
42. | ОШ Стевица Јовановић Панчево Пријава 3 I II III 1 V VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
43. | ОШ Хуњади Јанош Чантавир Пријава 3 I II III 1 V VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
44. | ОШ Вук Караџић Вршац Пријава 2 I II III 1 V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
45. | ОШ Вук Караџић Бачко Добро Поље Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
46. | ОШ Ђура Јакшић Панчево Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
47. | ОШ Петар Кочић Темерин Пријава 17 I II III V 2 VII 2 | 17 | 2 | 2 | ||||
48. | ОШ Јован Поповић Нови Сад Пријава 9 I II III V 2 VII 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | ||||
49. | ОШ Трива Витасовић Лебарник Лаћарак Пријава 13 I II III V 2 VII 1 | 13 | 2 | 1 | ||||
50. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Нови Кнежевац Пријава 2 I II III V 1 VII 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
51. | ОШ Жарко Зрењанин Уча Надаљ Пријава 11 I II III V 1 VII | 11 | 1 | |||||
52. | ОШ Јожеф Атила Нови Сад Пријава 6 I II III V 1 VII | 6 | 1 | |||||
53. | ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић Нови Сад Пријава 5 I II III V 1 VII | 5 | 1 | |||||
54. | ОШ 20. октобар Врбас Пријава 3 I II III V 1 VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
55. | ОШ Вук Караџић Србобран Пријава 2 I II III V 1 VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
56. | ОШ Млада поколења Ковачица Пријава 2 I II III V 1 VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
57. | ОШ Слободан Бајић Паја Пећинци Пријава 2 I II III V 1 VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
58. | ОШ Михајло Пупин Ветерник Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
59. | ОШ Вук Караџић Кикинда Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
60. | ОШ Петар Драпшин Србобран Пријава 8 I II III V VII 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||
61. | ОШ Никола Тесла Нови Сад Пријава 7 I II III V VII 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
62. | ОШ Бошко Палковљевић – Пинки Стара Пазова Пријава 5 I II III V VII 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
63. | ОШ Васа Живковић Панчево Пријава 3 I II III V VII 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
64. | ОШ Бранко Радичевић Равно Село Пријава 2 I II III V VII 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
65. | ОШ Ђура Јакшић Кикинда Пријава 2 I II III V VII 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
66. | ОШ Данило Зеленовић Сириг Пријава 5 I II III V VII | 5 | ||||||
67. | ОШ Петефи Шандор Нови Сад Пријава 5 I II III V VII | 5 | ||||||
68. | ОШ Кокаи Имре Темерин Пријава 4 I II III V VII | 4 | ||||||
69. | ОШ Иван Гундулић Нови Сад Пријава 3 I II III V VII | 3 | ||||||
70. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Србобран Пријава 3 I II III V VII | 3 | ||||||
71. | ОШ Светозар Милетић Врбас Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
72. | ОШ Север Ђуркић Бечеј Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
73. | ОШ Јован Микић Суботица Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
74. | ОШ Жарко Зрењанин Качарево Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
75. | ОШ Свети Сава Кикинда Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
76. | ОШ 10. октобар Суботица Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
77. | ОШ Васа Стајић Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
78. | ОШ Мирослав Антић Футог Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
79. | ОШ Жарко Зрењанин Зрењанин Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
80. | ОШ Урош Предић Орловат Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
81. | ОШ Петар Петровић Његош Врбас Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
82. | ОШ Јован Стерија Поповић Вршац Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
83. | ОШ Никола Тесла Кљајићево Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
84. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Зрењанин Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
85. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Кањижа Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
86. | ОШ Матко Вуковић Суботица Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
87. | ОШ Младост Вршац Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
88. | ОШ Никола Ђуричковић Фекетић Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
89. | ОШ Јован Јованович Змај Сремска Митровица Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
90. | ОиСШ Свети Сава Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
91. | ОШ Алекса Шантић Сомбор Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 |