Регионално Школско Првенство - Војводина 2022Степановићево
Адреса: 25. октобра бб
Датум: 09.04.2022.
Медаље са такмичења
Клуб | Пријава | I | II | III | V | VII | ||
1. | ОШ Исидора Секулић Панчево Пријава 11 I 3 II III 2 V VII 2 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||
2. | ОШ Свети Сава Панчево Пријава 4 I 2 II 1 III 1 V VII | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
3. | ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић Нови Сад Пријава 10 I II 3 III V 2 VII 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
4. | ОШ Петар Кочић Темерин Пријава 11 I II 1 III 3 V 1 VII | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||
5. | ОШ Јожеф Атила Нови Сад Пријава 5 I 1 II III 2 V 1 VII | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
6. | ОШ Данило Зеленовић Сириг Пријава 8 I 1 II 1 III V 1 VII 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
7. | ОШ Растко Немањић – Свети Сава Нова Пазова Пријава 4 I II 2 III V 2 VII | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||
8. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Суботица Пријава 3 I 1 II III 1 V VII | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
9. | ОШ Младост Вршац Пријава 2 I 1 II III 1 V VII | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
10. | ОШ Никола Тесла Нови Сад Пријава 7 I II 1 III 1 V 2 VII | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
11. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Змајево Пријава 3 I II 1 III 1 V 1 VII | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
12. | ОШ Коста Трифковић Нови Сад Пријава 4 I II 1 III 1 V VII | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
13. | ОШ Жарко Зрењанин Уча Надаљ Пријава 13 I II III 2 V 2 VII | 13 | 2 | 2 | ||||
14. | ОШ Славко Родић Бачки Јарак Пријава 3 I 1 II III V VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
15. | ОШ Соња Маринковић Нови Сад Пријава 2 I 1 II III V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
16. | ОШ Прва војвођанска бригада Нови Сад Пријава 2 I 1 II III V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
17. | ОШ Соња Маринковић Суботица Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
18. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Зрењанин Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
19. | ОШ Марија Трандафил Ветерник Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
20. | ОШ Ђура Јакшић Зрењанин Пријава 1 I 1 II III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
21. | ОШ Север Ђуркић Бечеј Пријава 10 I II III 2 V 1 VII | 10 | 2 | 1 | ||||
22. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Сремска Каменица Пријава 5 I II III 2 V VII 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||
23. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Кањижа Пријава 7 I II III 1 V 3 VII | 7 | 1 | 3 | ||||
24. | ОШ Милош Црњански Нови Сад Пријава 2 I II 1 III V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
25. | ОШ Здравко Гложански Бечеј Пријава 2 I II 1 III V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
26. | ОШ Ђура Јакшић Панчево Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
27. | ОШ Алекса Шантић Сомбор Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
28. | ОШ Јован Поповић Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II 1 III V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
29. | ОШ Петефи Шандор Нови Сад Пријава 5 I II III 1 V 1 VII | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
30. | ОШ Стевица Јовановић Панчево Пријава 4 I II III 1 V 1 VII | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | ОШ Петар Драпшин Србобран Пријава 5 I II III 1 V VII | 5 | 1 | |||||
32. | ОШ Васа Живковић Панчево Пријава 4 I II III 1 V VII | 4 | 1 | |||||
33. | ОШ Кокаи Имре Темерин Пријава 3 I II III 1 V VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
34. | ОШ Млада поколења Ковачица Пријава 3 I II III 1 V VII | 3 | 1 | |||||
35. | ОШ Васа Стајић Нови Сад Пријава 2 I II III 1 V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
36. | ОШ 22. август Буковац Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
37. | ОШ Мирослав Антић Палић Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | ОШ Јован Поповић Кикинда Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
39. | ОШ Бранко Радичевић Равно Село Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
40. | ОШ Хуњади Јанош Чантавир Пријава 13 I II III V 2 VII | 13 | 2 | |||||
41. | ОШ Петар Петровић Његош Врбас Пријава 6 I II III V 1 VII 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||
42. | ОШ Светозар Милетић Врбас Пријава 3 I II III V 1 VII 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
43. | ОШ Бранко Радичевић Панчево Пријава 4 I II III V 1 VII | 4 | 1 | |||||
44. | ОШ Свети Сава Руменка Пријава 4 I II III V 1 VII | 4 | 1 | |||||
45. | ОШ Симеон Араницки Стара Пазова Пријава 4 I II III V 1 VII | 4 | 1 | |||||
46. | ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
47. | ОШ Никола Ђуричковић Фекетић Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
48. | ОШ Жарко Зрењанин Нови Сад Пријава 6 I II III V VII 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
49. | ОШ Ђура Јакшић Каћ Пријава 2 I II III V VII 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
50. | ОШ Јован Дучић Петроварадин Пријава 2 I II III V VII 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
51. | ОШ Михајло Пупин Ветерник Пријава 2 I II III V VII 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
52. | ОШ Душан Јерковић Рума Пријава 1 I II III V VII 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
53. | ОШ Вук Стефановић Караџић Старчево Пријава 8 I II III V VII | 8 | ||||||
54. | ОШ Бошко Палковљевић – Пинки Стара Пазова Пријава 4 I II III V VII | 4 | ||||||
55. | ОШ Јован Грчић Миленко Беочин Пријава 3 I II III V VII | 3 | ||||||
56. | ОШ Вук Караџић Бајмок Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
57. | ОШ Вук Караџић Нови Сад Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
58. | ОШ Мирослав Мика Антић Панчево Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
59. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Панчево Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
60. | ОШ Алекса Шантић Степановићево Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
61. | ОШ Јован Јовановић Змај Нови Кнежевац Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
62. | ОШ Иво Лола Рибар Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
63. | ОШ Вук Караџић Вршац Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
64. | ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић Зрењанин Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
65. | ОШ Ђура Даничић Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
66. | ОШ Братство јединство Панчево Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
67. | ОШ Вера Мишчевић Белегиш Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
68. | ОШ Иво Андрић Будисава Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
69. | ОШ Иван Гундулић Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
70. | ОШ 20. октобар Врбас Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
71. | ОШ Братство јединство Врбас Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
72. | ОШ Жарко Зрењанин Качарево Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
73. | ОШ Кизур Иштван Суботица Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
74. | ОШ Ђорђе Натошевић Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
75. | ОШ Свети Кирило и Методије Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
76. | ОШ Јуниор Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
77. | ОШ Бранко Радичевић Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 |