ШАМПИОНАТ СРБИЈЕ - КАДЕТИ 2021Београд
Адреса: Устаничка 125/1
Датум: 27.02.2021.
Медаље са такмичења
Клуб | Пријава | I | II | III | V | VII | ||
1. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
2. | Партизан Кикинда Пријава 3 I II 3 III V VII | 3 | 3 | |||||
3. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
4. | УЏК Славија Нови Сад Пријава 2 I 1 II III 1 V VII | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
5. | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||
6. | Цемент Беочин Пријава 3 I 1 II III V VII 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
7. | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||
8. | 2 | 1 | ||||||
9. | Јединство Качарево Пријава 2 I II 1 III V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
10. | Бор Бор Пријава 2 I II 1 III V VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
11. | Сириг Сириг Пријава 4 I II III 1 V 1 VII | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
12. | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13. | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14. | Рума Рума Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
15. | Бачка Сомбор Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
16. | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17. | Младост Царина Смедерево Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
18. | Омладинац Степановићево Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
19. | ЛСК Лаћарак Лаћарак Пријава 1 I II III 1 V VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
20. | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21. | Бамби Пожаревац Пријава 2 I II III V 1 VII | 2 | 1 | |||||
22. | 13. мај Јагодина Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Ниш Ниш Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Спортско џудо удружење Пожаревац Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
25. | Филоктет Зрењанин Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
26. | Сирмијум Сремска Митровица Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
27. | ОЈК Бор Бор Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
28. | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29. | СУ "Будокаи" Панчево Пријава 1 I II III V 1 VII | 1 | 1 | |||||
30. | Спартак Суботица Пријава 2 I II III V VII 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
31. | Џунс Нови Сад Пријава 3 I II III V VII 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
32. | 1 | 1 | ||||||
33. | Академија Тодоровић Зајечар Пријава 1 I II III V VII 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
34. | Лесковац Лесковац Пријава 1 I II III V VII 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
35. | 1 | 1 | ||||||
36. | СУ Академија Њерш Иштван Тотово Село Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
37. | Динамо Панчево Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
38. | Шогун Ниш Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
39. | Царина Смедерево Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
40. | Академија Јочић Старчево Пријава 2 I II III V VII | 2 | ||||||
41. | Локомотива Вршац Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
42. | Турија Турија Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
43. | УЏК Кинезис Ниш Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
44. | Кучево Кучево Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
45. | 13. мај Уб Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
46. | Вук Ниш Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
47. | Брус Брус Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 | ||||||
48. | Партизан Нови Сад Пријава 1 I II III V VII | 1 |